Leichtathletik

 

Ergebnisse & Zahlen


Saisonbestleistungen 2018

50m Halle    
Avci, ElifW108,30s28.01.2018Dortmund
Vukusic, VivianW108,63s28.01.2018Dortmund
Arora, AnjaW118,50s28.01.2018Dortmund
60m Halle    
Klingenberger, FinjaW129,39s24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW158,72s28.01.2018Dortmund
Adams, FranziskaU189,13s13.01.2018Düsseldorf
Backhaus, EmilM1210,53s24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM129,02s28.01.2018Dortmund
Kreuz, ThomasM129,80s24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Vormbrock, FinnM139,81s24.02.2018Düsseldorf
60m Hürden Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW1510,27s03.03.2018Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW1510,04s03.03.2018Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaU1810,64s13.01.2018Düsseldorf
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM1210,53s24.02.2018Düsseldorf
200m Halle    
Adams, FranziskaU1830,37s28.01.2018Dortmund
800m Halle    
Avci, ElifW103:18,53min28.01.2018Dortmund
Vukusic, VivianW103:10,79min28.01.2018Dortmund
Arora, AnjaW113:02,69min28.01.2018Dortmund
Stadie, AliciaW113:18,79min28.01.2018Dortmund
Wiesner, RonjaW113:05,71min28.01.2018Dortmund
Zarges, MilaW112:57,64min28.01.2018Dortmund
Rogatschenko, AnjaW122:59,77min28.01.2018Dortmund
Zarges, NeeleW142:40,26min18.02.2018Düsseldorf
Bösing, NiclasM112:59,67min28.01.2018Dortmund
Hillenbrand, LéonM112:55,44min28.01.2018Dortmund
Backhaus, EmilM123:02,06min28.01.2018Dortmund
Vormbrock, FinnM133:16,91min28.01.2018Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM142:28,89min18.02.2018Düsseldorf
Weitsprung Halle    
Avci, ElifW103,75m28.01.2018Dortmund
Vukusic, VivianW103,20m28.01.2018Dortmund
Stadie, AliciaW113,11m28.01.2018Dortmund
Wiesner, RonjaW113,14m28.01.2018Dortmund
Zarges, MilaW113,65m28.01.2018Dortmund
Klingenberger, FinjaW123,98m24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Rogatschenko, AnjaW123,90m28.01.2018Dortmund
Kunst, LinetteW154,48m28.01.2018Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW154,12m18.02.2018Düsseldorf
Bösing, NiclasM113,37m28.01.2018Dortmund
Hillenbrand, LéonM113,32m28.01.2018Dortmund
Backhaus, EmilM122,92m24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM124,39m24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Kreuz, ThomasM123,69m24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Vormbrock, FinnM133,53m24.02.2018Düsseldorf
Hochsprung Halle    
Zarges, MilaW111,20m28.01.2018Dortmund
Kunst, LinetteW151,40m07.01.2018Dortmund
Hillenbrand, LéonM111,15m28.01.2018Dortmund
Dreisprung Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW159,38m03.03.2018Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaU189,61m13.01.2018Düsseldorf
Pfeiffer, FelixM1510,09m03.03.2018Düsseldorf
Kugelstoßen Halle    
Komp, LeonhardM146,70m18.02.2018Düsseldorf
Pfeiffer, FelixM159,54m18.02.2018Düsseldorf
50m    
Avci, ElifW108,10s07.07.2018Essen
Arora, AnjaW118,20s01.07.2018Essen
Komp, PaulaW118,20s09.09.2018Rüningen
Stadie, AliciaW119,29s01.07.2018Essen
Zarges, MilaW118,30s01.07.2018Essen
Klingenberger, LuisM108,48s01.07.2018Essen
Hillenbrand, LéonM118,42s01.07.2018Essen
60m Hürden    
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM1210,69s10.05.2018Essen
75m    
Klingenberger, FinjaW1211,88s01.07.2018Essen
Rogatschenko, AnjaW1211,21s10.05.2018Essen
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM1210,96s10.05.2018Essen
Vormbrock, FinnM1311,64s07.07.2018Essen
80m Hürden    
Zarges, NeeleW1418,02s09.09.2018Rüningen
Kunst, LinetteW1513,57s21.05.2018Recklinghausen
Schulte, LillyW1514,54s10.05.2018Essen
Komp, LeonhardM1417,56s09.09.2018Rüningen
100m    
Zarges, NeeleW1414,70s01.07.2018Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW1515,04s01.07.2018Essen
Kunst, LinetteW1514,32s22.04.2018Emmerich
Schulte, LillyW1514,18s10.05.2018Essen
Adams, FranziskaU1814,22s22.04.2018Emmerich
Komp, LeonhardM1415,46s08.09.2018Rüningen
Pfeiffer, FelixM1513,63s01.07.2018Essen
100m Hürden    
Adams, FranziskaU1817,83s21.05.2018Recklinghausen
150m    
Adams, FranziskaU1821,75s28.04.2018Bottrop
300m Hürden    
Kunst, LinetteW1550,20s21.05.2018Recklinghausen
600m    
Vormbrock, FinnM132:13,74min28.04.2018Bottrop
800m    
Gaschke, StephanieW113:07,85min01.07.2018Essen
Komp, PaulaW112:42,59min22.04.2018Emmerich
Stadie, AliciaW113:15,10min01.07.2018Essen
Zarges, MilaW112:52,65min22.04.2018Emmerich
Zarges, NeeleW142:39,21min21.05.2018Recklinghausen
Adams, FranziskaU182:48,45min16.09.2018Essen
Hillenbrand, LéonM112:46,99min01.07.2018Essen
Backhaus, EmilM122:57,93min01.07.2018Essen
Vormbrock, FinnM133:04,85min10.05.2018Essen
Komp, LeonhardM142:27,24min16.09.2018Essen
1.000m    
Komp, LeonhardM143:17,72min09.09.2018Rüningen
2.000m    
Gaschke, StephanieW118:16,21min01.07.2018Essen
Wiesner, RonjaW118:29,37min01.07.2018Essen
Komp, LeonhardM136:59,62min01.07.2018Essen
5.000m    
Weiß, UteW4532:57min04.07.2018Essen
Komp, LeonhardM1419:27,3min05.08.2018Wyk auf Föhr
10.000m    
Friedrich, FelixMHK49:36min04.07.2018Essen
Weiß, ChristophM4548:11min04.07.2018Essen
Weitsprung    
Avci, ElifW103,88m01.07.2018Essen
Arora, AnjaW113,58m02.07.2018Essen
Komp, PaulaW113,83m09.09.2018Rüningen
Stadie, AliciaW113,25m01.07.2018Essen
Zarges, MilaW113,76m01.07.2018Essen
Klingenberger, FinjaW123,89m01.07.2018Essen
Rogatschenko, AnjaW124,11m10.05.2018Essen
Zarges, NeeleW143,07m08.09.2018Rüningen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW153,76m01.07.2018Essen
Kunst, LinetteW154,81m31.05.2018Essen
Schulte, LillyW154,45m16.09.2018Essen
Adams, FranziskaU184,59m16.09.2018Essen
Klingenberger, LuisM103,71m01.07.2018Essen
Hillenbrand, LéonM114,07m07.07.2018Essen
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM124,56m10.05.2018Essen
Vormbrock, FinnM134,01m07.07.2018Essen
Komp, LeonhardM134,20m08.09.2018Rüningen
Pfeiffer, FelixM154,72m16.09.2018Essen
Hochsprung    
Avci, ElifW101,16m07.07.2018Essen
Vukusic, VivianW101,08m07.07.2018Essen
Gaschke, StephanieW111,10m07.07.2018Essen
Komp, PaulaW111,20m09.09.2018Rüningen
Stolzenburg, LiviaW111,06m07.07.2018Essen
Zarges, MilaW111,36m09.09.2018Rüningen
Zarges, NeeleW141,33m08.09.2018Rüningen
Kunst, LinetteW151,40m16.09.2018Essen
Hillenbrand, LéonM111,18m07.07.2018Essen
Komp, LeonhardM141,36m16.09.2018Essen
Dreisprung    
Kunst, LinetteW159,46m10.05.2018Essen
Schulte, LillyW159,05m10.05.2018Essen
Adams, FranziskaU1810,10m01.07.2018Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM1510,45m01.07.2018Essen
Ballwurf    
Avci, ElifW1026,00m01.07.2018Essen
Komp, PaulaW1127,50m09.09.2018Rüningen
Stadie, AliciaW1118,50m01.07.2018Essen
Zarges, MilaW1123,50m09.09.2018Rüningen
Klingenberger, FinjaW1228,00m01.07.2018Essen
Rogatschenko, AnjaW1233,00m10.05.2018Essen
Klingenberger, LuisM1027,50m01.07.2018Essen
Hillenbrand, LéonM1133,50m07.07.2018Essen
Backhaus, EmilM1218,00m10.05.2018Essen
Vormbrock, FinnM1327,50m07.07.2018Essen
Kugelstoßen    
Rogatschenko, AnjaW127,58m16.09.2018Essen
Zarges, NeeleW145,66m08.09.2018Rüningen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW157,29m01.07.2018Essen
Schulte, LillyW157,26m10.05.2018Essen
Adams, FranziskaU188,65m08.09.2018Rüningen
Vormbrock, FinnM135,90m10.05.2018Essen
Komp. LeonhardM147,07m08.09.2018Rüningen
Pfeiffer, FelixM158,93m16.09.2018Essen
Diskuswurf    
Komp, LeonhardM1418,05m09.09.2018Rüningen
Speerwurf    
Zarges, NeeleW1411,87m09.09.2018Rüningen
Adams, FranziskaU1826,11m08.09.2018Rüningen
Komp, LeonhardM1417,77m09.09.2018Rüningen
Pfeiffer, FelixM1525,35m16.09.2018Essen
1.000m Straßenlauf    
Giesa, SaraW85:16min04.07.2018Essen
Treute, TheaW84:56min04.07.2018Essen
Hermes, MelinaW94:37min04.07.2018Essen
vom Felde, ZoeW94:41min04.07.2018Essen
Altay, AtillaM85:04min04.07.2018Essen
Czyborra, CarlM84:28min04.07.2018Essen
Kammer, RobinM84:59min04.07.2018Essen
Pawlowski, MyloM84:01min04.07.2018Essen
Wiesner, SimonM94:13min04.07.2018Essen
2.000m Straßenlauf    
Gaschke, StephanieW118:07min04.07.2018Essen
Wiesner, RonjaW119:00min04.07.2018Essen
Kühn, ElisaW129:44min04.07.2018Essen
Roth, CharlotteW129:54min04.07.2018Essen
Bösing, NiclasM118:05min01.07.2018Essen
Backhaus, EmilM128:54min04.07.2018Essen

Saisonbestleistungen 2017

50m Halle    
Avci, ElifW98,91s22.01.2017Dortmund
Lüßem, LuisaW99,00s22.01.2017Dortmund
Gaschke, StephanieW109,12s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Komp, PaulaW108,42s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Stadie, AliciaW109,97s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Zarges, MilaW108,64s22.01.2017Dortmund
Rogatschenko, AnjaW118,71s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Hillenbrand, LéonM108,53s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Honerbom, SimonM108,86s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Vukoja, LeonM109,11s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Walijew, TomM109,00s22.01.2017Dortmund
Brandenberg, MikM118,50s12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM118,25s22.01.2017Dortmund
60m Halle    
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW149,16s29.01.2017Dortmund
Schulte, LillyW148,57s29.01.2017Dortmund
Adams, FranziskaU189,23s14.01.2017Düsseldorf
Komp, LeonhardM1310,00s22.01.2017Dortmund
60m Hürden Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW1410,58s03.12.2017Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW1410,13s05.03.2017Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaU1810,77s29.01.2017Düsseldorf
300m Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW1448,89s29.01.2017Dortmund
4x100m Halle    
800m Halle    
Avci, ElifW93:36,31min22.01.2017Dortmund
Lüßem, LuisaW93:22,03min22.01.2017Dortmund
Komp, PaulaW102:59,08min22.01.2017Dortmund
Stadie, AliciaW103:22,35min22.01.2017Dortmund
Zarges, MilaW103:16,78min22.01.2017Dortmund
Rogatschenko, AnjaW113:08,25min22.01.2017Dortmund
Zarges, NeeleW132:41,79min03.12.2017Düsseldorf
Jungbluth, KyraU182:32,12min14.01.2017Düsseldorf
Hillenbrand, LéonM103:00,83min22.01.2017Dortmund
Honerbom, SimonM103:01,84min22.01.2017Dortmund
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM112:57,72min22.01.2017Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM132:24,84min10.12.2017Düsseldorf
Weitsprung Halle    
Avci, ElifW93,02m22.01.2017Dortmund
Lüßem, LuisaW93,53m22.01.2017Dortmund
Gaschke, StephanieW103,29m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Komp, PaulaW103,50m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Stadie, AliciaW103,12m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Zarges, MilaW103,47m22.01.2017Dortmund
Rogatschenko, AnjaW113,44m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Kunst, LinetteW144,56m22.01.2017Dortmund
Schulte, LillyW144,45m22.01.2017Dortmund
Adams, FranziskaW154,58m12.03.2017Dortmund
Hillenbrand, LéonM103,57m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Honerbom, SimonM102,89m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Vukoja, LeonM103,18m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Walijew, TomM103,00m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Brandenberg, MikM113,72m22.01.2017Dortmund
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM114,05m22.01.2017Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM133,76m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Hochsprung Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW141,36m03.12.2017Düsseldorf
Dreisprung Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW148,77m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaU188,78m14.01.2017Düsseldorf
Kugelstoßen Halle    
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW146,82m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW146,63m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
Adams, BenediktM147,02m12.02.2017Düsseldorf
50m    
Komp, PaulaW108,62s02.07.2017Essen
Stadie, AliciaW109,72s02.07.2017Essen
Rogatschenko, AnjaW118,21s02.07.2017Essen
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM117,4s24.06.2017Essen
75m    
Zarges, NeeleW1311,45s25.05.2017Essen
80m    
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW1412,13s07.04.2017Bottrop
Schulte, LillyW1411,63s07.04.2017Bottrop
80m Hürden    
Kunst, LinetteW1414,35s25.05.2017Essen
Schulte, LillyW1414,33s09.09.2017Rheine
100m    
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW1414,78s25.05.2017Essen
Kunst, LinetteW1414,67s02.07.2017Essen
Schulte, LillyW1414,20s25.05.2017Essen
Adams, FranziskaU1814,13s24.09.2017Duisburg
Pfeiffer, FelixM1413,51s21.05.2017Duisburg
100m Hürden    
Adams, FranziskaU1817,79s24.09.2017Duisburg
150m    
Adams, FranziskaU1821,67s07.04.2017Bottrop
Schlößer, JustusM1225,53s07.04.2017Bottrop
Pfeiffer, FelixM1420,69s07.04.2017Bottrop
300m    
Pfeiffer, FelixM1444,53s02.07.2017Essen
600m    
Schlößer, JustusM122:09,12min07.04.2017Bottrop
Komp, LeonhardM131:54,40min07.04.2017Bottrop
800m    
Zarges, NeeleW132:44,90min17.09.2017Troisdorf
Schulte, LillyW143:02,88min09.09.2017Rheine
Adams, FranziskaU182:49,94min09.09.2017Rheine
Komp, LeonhardM132:33,22min17.09.2017Troisdorf
3x800m    
2.000m    
Komp, LeonhardM137:04,23min24.09.2017Duisburg
3.000m    
Adams, FranziskaU1814:16,79min24.09.2017Duisburg
5.000m    
Adams, FranziskaU1825:56min05.07.2017Essen
10.000m    
Schulte, OliverM4547:31min05.07.2017Essen
Teuber, MichaelM5049:16min05.07.2017Essen
Weitsprung    
Komp, PaulaW103,56m02.07.2017Essen
Stadie, AliciaW102,95m02.07.2017Essen
Rogatschenko, AnjaW113,60m02.07.2017Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW143,61m21.05.2017Duisburg
Kunst, LinetteW144,61m02.07.2017Essen
Schulte, LillyW144,29m02.07.2017Essen
Adams, FranziskaU184,57m09.09.2017Rheine
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM114,42m24.06.2017Essen
Komp, LeonhardM133,92m21.05.2017Duisburg
Pfeiffer, FelixM144,49m24.06.2017Essen
Hochsprung    
Zarges, NeeleW131,10m25.05.2017Essen
Kunst, LinetteW141,40m29.04.2017Ratingen
Schulte, LillyW141,25m25.05.2017Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM141,44m02.07.2017Essen
Dreisprung    
Kunst, LinetteW149,31m02.07.2017Essen
Schulte, LillyW148,68m02.07.2017Essen
Adams, FranziskaU189,44m02.07.2017Essen
Ballwurf    
Komp, PaulaW1025,00m02.07.2017Essen
Stadie, AliciaW1018,50m02.07.2017Essen
Rogatschenko, AnjaW1128,00m02.07.2017Essen
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM1130,50m02.07.2017Essen
Komp, LeonhardM1337,00m21.05.2017Duisburg
Kugelstoßen    
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW147,36m17.09.2017Troisdorf
Kunst, LinetteW146,08m29.04.2017Ratingen
Schulte, LillyW147,27m25.05.2017Essen
Adams, FranziskaU186,80m09.09.2017Rheine
Komp. LeonhardM137,42m02.07.2017Essen
Adams, BenediktM147,62m21.05.2017Duisburg
Pfeiffer, FelixM148,82m21.05.2017Duisburg
Diskuswurf    
Komp, LeonhardM1319,26m02.07.2017Essen
Speerwurf    
Schulte, LillyW1413,50m17.09.2017Troisdorf
Adams, FranziskaU1820,56m09.09.2017Rheine
Adams, BenediktM1425,06m17.09.2017Troisdorf
Pfeiffer, FelixM1425,48m21.05.2017Duisburg
2.000m    
Gaschke, StephanieW108:58min05.07.2017Essen
Wiesner, RonjaW108:30min05.07.2017Essen
Roth, CharlotteW1110:25min05.07.2017Essen
Kögel, HannahW139:18min05.07.2017Essen
Bösing, NiclasM108:24min05.07.2017Essen
Hillenbrand, LéonM108:06min05.07.2017Essen
Honerbom, SimonM108:29min05.07.2017Essen
Backhaus, EmilM119:32min05.07.2017Essen
Cébrian Schwarz, EliaM117:43min05.07.2017Essen
Komp, LeonhardM137:16min17.12.2017Essen

Saisonbestleistungen 2016

50m Halle    
Zarges, MilaW910,02s17.01.2016Dortmund
Brandenberg, MikM108,45s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Schlößer, JustusM118,37s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
60m Halle    
Janssen, BirteW1210,14s06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Salewski, LouisaW129,62s06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Zarges, NeeleW1210,19s17.01.2016Dortmund
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW139,29s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Kunst, LinetteW139,29s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW138,56s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaW158,77s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Tomala, JuliaW1510,29s17.01.2016Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM129,82s17.01.2016Dortmund
Kursawa, SebastianU207,68s09.01.2016Düsseldorf
Friedrich, FelixMHK7,99s09.01.2016Düsseldorf
60m Hürden Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW1311,10s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW1311,20s19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaW1511,18s06.03.2016Düsseldorf
200m Halle    
Jungbluth, KyraU1828,53s09.01.2016Düsseldorf
Friedrich, FelixMHK25,93s09.01.2016Düsseldorf
4x100m Halle    
Janssen, Birte
Kögel, Hannah
Salewski, Louisa
Koch, Mara
U1467,97s06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Komp, Leonhard
Karakas, Leonidas
Knorn, Sebastian
Thomas, Jan
U1464,89s06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Kunst, Linette
Schulte, Lilly
Heising, Viktoria
Rube, Filippa
U1658,69s06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Pfeiffer, Felix
Bückert, Daniel
Niehues, Laurenz
Olbermann, Bjarne
U1662,29s06.03.2016Düsseldorf
300m Halle    
Tomala, JuliaW1554,39s17.01.2016Dortmund
800m Halle    
Kögel, HannahW123:09,14min19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Salewski, LouisaW123:17,79min06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Zarges, NeeleW123:10,85min17.01.2016Dortmund
Jungbluth, KyraU182:28,28min31.01.2016Dortmund
Schlößer, JustusM112:59,27min19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Komp, LeonhardM122:38,01min19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Weitsprung Halle    
Janssen, BirteW123,49m06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Salewski, LouisaW124,06m06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Zarges, NeeleW123,00m17.01.2016Dortmund
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW133,58m19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Kunst, LinetteW134,52m06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW134,84m14.02.2016Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaW154,46m19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Brandenberg, MikM103,53m19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Komp, LeonhardM124,02m06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Kursawa, SebastianU205,42m09.01.2016Düsseldorf
Hochsprung Halle    
Pfeiffer, FelixM131,32m06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Dreisprung Halle    
Adams, FranziskaW159,10m14.02.2016Düsseldorf
Kugelstoßen Halle    
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW135,81m19.11.2016Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW136,02m06.03.2016Düsseldorf
Hicking, CordulaU208,62m09.01.2016Düsseldorf
Pfeiffer, FelixM137,99m06.03.2016Düsseldorf
50m    
Komp, PaulaW98,53s28.08.2016Essen
Preußing, LillyW118,68s28.08.2016Essen
60m Hürden    
Kunst, LinetteW1311,41s05.05.2016Recklinghausen
Schulte, LillyW1311,01s18.09.2016Rhede
75m    
Janssen, BirteW1212,86s05.05.2016Essen
Kuhs, AnnaW1211,94s28.08.2016Essen
Salewski, LouisaW1212,18s05.05.2016Essen
Zarges, NeeleW1211,96s28.08.2016Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW1311,54s05.05.2016Essen
Kunst, LinetteW1311,41s17.04.2016Essen
Schulte, LillyW1310,70s11.06.2016Essen
Komp, LeonhardM1212,16s05.05.2016Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM1311,01s28.08.2016Essen
80m Hürden    
Adams, FranziskaW1514,23s18.09.2016Rhede
100m    
Adams, FranziskaW1514,19s11.06.2016Essen
Benzmüller, ElenaW1515,60s16.05.2016Recklinghausen
200m    
Jungbluth, KyraU1828,45s16.05.2016Recklinghausen
300m    
Jungbluth, KyraU1846,21s23.04.2016Bottrop
800m    
Janssen, BirteW123:15,36min05.05.2016Essen
Zarges, NeeleW122:55,73min28.08.2016Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW133:10,78min18.09.2016Rhede
Adams, FranziskaW152:46,92min05.05.2016Essen
Jungbluth, KyraU182:35,58min18.09.2016Rhede
Komp, LeonhardM122:37,29min18.09.2016Rhede
3x800m    
2.000m    
Adams, FranziskaW158:22,47min07.07.2016Essen
Komp, LeonhardM127:22,86min07.07.2016Essen
5.000m    
Kasper, ChristianeW5028:03min17.04.2016Düsseldorf
Blumenstein, MartinaW5531:02min17.04.2016Düsseldorf
Grunow, OliverM4539:16min2016Duisburg
Teuber, MichaelM4525:32min10.09.2016Essen
Schilke, NorbertM6022:37min17.04.2016Düsseldorf
Schelhas, HermannM7532:40min2016Duisburg
7.500m    
Grunow, OliverM4554:42min2016Duisburg
Schelhas, HermannM7549:43min2016Duisburg
10.000m    
Schulte, OliverM4046:14min06.07.2016Essen
Grunow, OliverM451:05,42h2016Duisburg
Jedele, StephanM4548:14min17.04.2016Düsseldorf
Teuber, MichaelM4550:40min20.03.2016Venlo
Weiß, ChristophM4543:29min2016Duisburg
Eisenberg, MatthiasM5048:11min17.04.2016Düsseldorf
Leyerer, FrankM5056:24min17.04.2016Düsseldorf
Schelhas, HermannM751:04,43h17.04.2016Düsseldorf
15km    
Weiß, ChristophM451:09,15h2016Duisburg
Halbmarathon    
Schulte, OliverM401:46,27h20.03.2016Venlo
Weiß, ChristophM451:39,51h2016Duisburg
Weitsprung    
Komp, PaulaW93,39m28.08.2016Essen
Preußing, LillyW113,29m28.08.2016Essen
Janssen, BirteW123,52m05.05.2016Essen
Kuhs, AnnaW123,60m28.08.2016Essen
Salewski, LouisaW123,61m05.05.2016Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW133,46m28.08.2016Essen
Kunst, LinetteW134,48m28.08.2016Essen
Schulte, LillyW134,86m18.09.2016Rhede
Adams, FranziskaW154,47m28.08.2016Essen
Jungbluth, KyraU184,33m18.09.2016Rhede
Jakob, DominikM123,19m05.05.2016Essen
Komp, LeonhardM124,10m11.06.2016Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM134,02m28.08.2016Essen
Hochsprung    
Schulte, LillyW131,24m11.06.2016Essen
Adams, FranziskaW151,28m11.06.2016Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM131,32m05.05.2016Essen
Dreisprung    
Adams, FranziskaW159,49m05.05.2016Essen
Ballwurf    
Komp, PaulaW922,50m28.08.2016Essen
Preußing, LillyW1121,00m28.08.2016Essen
Kuhs, AnnaW1220,00m28.08.2016Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW1323,00m28.08.2016Essen
Kunst, LinetteW1328,50m11.06.2016Essen
Adams, FranziskaW1529,00m17.04.2016Essen
Jakob, DominikM1230,00m05.05.2016Essen
Komp, LeonhardM1234,50m28.08.2016Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM1343,00m18.09.2016Rhede
Kugelstoßen    
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW136,57m28.08.2016Essen
Kunst, LinetteW136,34m28.08.2016Essen
Schulte, LillyW137,11m11.09.2016Essen
Adams, FranziskaW156,46m10.09.2016Zülpich
Hicking, CordulaU208,55m24.04.2016Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM139,16m28.08.2016Essen
Diskuswurf    
Kunst, LinetteW1320,07m23.09.2016Essen
Samland, LeonieW1317,29m23.09.2016Essen
Schulte, LillyW1313,87m17.04.2016Essen
Adams, FranziskaW1515,77m24.04.2016Essen
Adams, BenediktM1322,27m23.09.2016Essen
Speerwurf    
Kunst, LinetteW1318,73m24.04.2016Essen
Samland, LeonieW1313,20m24.04.2016Essen
Adams, FranziskaW1519,16m24.04.2016Essen
Adams, BenediktM1317,55m23.09.2016Essen
400m Straßenlauf    
Treute, TheaU82:10min06.07.2016Essen
Pawlowski, MyloU82:10min06.07.2016Essen
Wiesner, SimonU82:03min06.07.2016Essen
1.000m Straßenlauf    
Lüßem, LuisaW84:13min06.07.2016Essen
Komp, PaulaW94:06min06.07.2016Essen
Stadie, AliciaW94:31min06.07.2016Essen
Wiesner, RonjaW94:26min06.07.2016Essen
Zarges, MilaW94:10min06.07.2016Essen
Bösing, NiclasM94:07min06.07.2016Essen
2.000m    
Roth, CharlotteW1010:29min06.07.2016Essen
Schlößer, MiaW1010:31min06.07.2016Essen
Preußing, LillyW119:26min06.07.2016Essen
Zarges, NeeleW128:43min06.07.2016Essen
Schlößer, JustusM119:35min06.07.2016Essen
Zoller, TomM119:34min06.07.2016Essen
Pfeiffer, FelixM138:37min06.07.2016Essen

Saisonbestleistungen 2015

50m Halle    
Komp, PaulaW89,40s08.02.2015Dortmund
Stadie, AliciaW810,06s08.02.2015Dortmund
Stolzenburg, LiviaW810,18s08.02.2015Dortmund
Francois, MarieW99,63s08.02.2015Dortmund
Klingenberger, FinjaW99,21s08.02.2015Dortmund
Rogatschenko, AnjaW99,51s08.02.2015Dortmund
Schwengel, AnastasiaW99,57s08.02.2015Dortmund
Janssen, BirteW118,92s08.02.2015Dortmund
Kögel, HannahW119,55s22.02.2015Dortmund
Zarges, NeeleW119,22s25.01.2015Dortmund
Jedele, FinnM89,29s08.02.2015Dortmund
Brandenberg, MikM98,94s08.02.2015Dortmund
Schlößer, JustusM108,37s13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Komp, LeonhardM118,24s13.12.2015Düsseldorf
60m Halle    
Bildhäuser, CaraW128,45s22.02.2015Dortmund
Kunst, LinetteW129,51s08.02.2015Dortmund
Schulte, LillyW128,68s13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Kater, ViktoriaW159,40s08.03.2015Düsseldorf
Klein, RebeccaU188,87s07.02.2015Düsseldorf
Brandenberg, GilM129,98s08.02.2015Dortmund
Francois, LeonM129,61s25.01.2015Dortmund
Kursawa, SebastianU207,61s13.12.2015Düsseldorf
60m Hürden Halle    
Kunst, LinetteW1212,11s13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW1212,37s08.03.2015Düsseldorf
Adams, FranziskaW1411,29s13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Adams, BenediktM1213,24s08.03.2015Düsseldorf
200m Halle    
Göttgens, LeaU1826,67s07.02.2015Düsseldorf
Klein, RebeccaU1829,95s07.02.2015Düsseldorf
Kreutz, LouisaU1826,54s07.02.2015Düsseldorf
Kursawa, SebastianU2024,77s22.02.2015Dortmund
4x200m Halle    
Adusei, Karin
Dierke, Amelie
Göttgens, Lea
Tillmann, Anna
U181:48,13min07.02.2015Düsseldorf

Adusei, Karin
Zwack, Linda
Kreutz, Louisa
Pöpplow, Frauke

U201:48,26min18.01.2015Leverkusen
800m Halle    
Komp, PaulaW83:21,81min08.02.2015Dortmund
Stadie, AliciaW83:31,70min08.02.2015Dortmund
Klingenberger, FinjaW93:13,29min08.02.2015Dortmund
Rogatschenko, AnjaW93:46,45min08.02.2015Dortmund
Schwengel, AnastasiaW94:19,72min08.02.2015Dortmund
Janssen, BirteW113:16,41min08.02.2015Dortmund
Kögel, HannahW113:24,87min22.02.2015Dortmund
Zarges, NeeleW113:14,91min25.01.2015Dortmund
Bildhäuser, CaraW122:48,25min22.02.2015Dortmund
Schulte, LillyW123:06,86min22.02.2015Dortmund
Schietinger, MaraU182:53,00min22.02.2015Dortmund
Jedele, FinnM83:14,83min08.02.2015Dortmund
Brandenberg, MikM93:16,90min08.02.2015Dortmund
Schlößer, JustusM103:02,96min25.01.2015Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM112:43,05min13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Weitsprung Halle    
Komp, PaulaW82,70m08.02.2015Dortmund
Stadie, AliciaW82,60m08.02.2015Dortmund
Stolzenburg, LiviaW82,36m08.02.2015Dortmund
Francois, MarieW92,52m08.02.2015Dortmund
Klingenberger, FinjaW92,95m08.02.2015Dortmund
Rogatschenko, AnjaW92,55m08.02.2015Dortmund
Schwengel, AnastasiaW92,74m08.02.2015Dortmund
Bildhäuser, CaraW124,53m08.03.2015Düsseldorf
Kunst, LinetteW124,18m13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Schulte, LillyW124,39m08.03.2015Düsseldorf
Jedele, FinnM83,08m08.02.2015Dortmund
Brandenberg, MikM92,91m08.02.2015Dortmund
Schlößer, JustusM103,37m13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Komp, LeonhardM113,81m13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Brandenberg, GilM123,44m08.02.2015Dortmund
Francois, LeonM123,55m25.01.2015Dortmund
Kursawa, SebastianU205,81m13.12.2015Düsseldorf
Hochsprung Halle    
Bildhäuser, CaraW121,39m08.02.2015Dortmund
Kunst, LinetteW121,20m08.03.2015Düsseldorf
Komp, LeonhardM111,00m22.02.2015Dortmund
Dreisprung Halle    
Adams, FranziskaW148,01m08.03.2015Düsseldorf
Kugelstoßen Halle    
Bildhäuser, CaraW127,42m08.03.2015Düsseldorf
Hicking, CordulaU208,15m04.01.2015Düsseldorf
Adams, BenediktM126,15m13.12.2015Düsseldorf
50m    
Janssen, BirteW118,84s30.08.2015Essen
Schlößer, JustusM108,63s30.08.2015Essen
Komp, LeonhardM118,42s30.08.2015Essen
60m Hürden    
Bildhäuser, CaraW1211,25s04.06.2015Duisburg
Kunst, LinetteW1212,21s13.09.2015Mönchengladbach
Schulte, LillyW1212,22s13.09.2015Mönchengladbach
Adams, BenediktM1212,53s04.06.2015Duisburg
75m    
Bildhäuser, CaraW1210,43s09.05.2015Essen
Heeper, CarolinW1211,08s09.05.2015Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW1211,93s30.08.2015Essen
Kunst, LinetteW1211,55s30.08.2015Essen
Samland, LeonieW1213,38s09.05.2015Essen
Schulte, LillyW1210,91s09.05.2015Essen
Adams, BenediktM1212,28s30.08.2015Essen
Brandenberg, GilM1212,17s14.05.2015Essen
Francois, LeonM1211,69s14.05.2015Essen
80m Hürden    
Adams, FranziskaW1415,33s23.06.2015Essen
100m    
Adams, FranziskaW1414,91s13.09.2015Mönchengladbach
Göttgens, LeaU1813,14s13.09.2015Mönchengladbach
Klein, RebeccaU1814,12s17.05.2015Essen
Kreutz, LouisaU1813,10s23.06.2015Essen
Kursawa, SebastianU2012,03s17.05.2015Essen
200m    
Göttgens, LeaU1826,69s30.08.2015Essen
Klein, RebeccaU1829,47s17.05.2015Essen
Kreutz, LouisaU1827,27s17.05.2015Essen
400m    
Göttgens, LeaU1861,30s20.09.2015Remscheid
800m    
Bildhäuser, CaraW122:43,59min04.06.2015Duisburg
Jungbluth, KyraW152:31,48min20.09.2015Remscheid
Göttgens, LeaU182:45,22min23.06.2015Essen
Komp, LeonhardM112:38,45min13.09.2015Mönchengladbach
Brandenberg, GilM122:58,14min14.05.2015Essen
4x75m    

Lilly Schulte,
Julia Khodab,
Marie Otten,
Cara Bildhäuser

U1441,75s04.06.2015Duisburg
3x800m    
Lilly Schulte,
Linette Kunst,
Cara Bildhäuser
U148:53,51min26.04.2015Bottrop
2.000m    
Komp, LeonhardM117:41,64min18.06.2015Essen
5.000m    
Bender-Brandt, PetraW4528:21min2015Duisburg
Grunow, OliverM4029:13min2015Duisburg
Teuber, MichaelM4523:43min2015Duisburg
Schilke, NorbertM5523:33min2015Duisburg
Schelhas, HermannM7531:07min2015Duisburg
7.500m    
Grunow, OliverM4043:15min2015Duisburg
Teuber, MichaelM4535:38min2015Duisburg
Schilke, NorbertM5535:35min2015Duisburg
Schelhas, HermannM7545:55min2015Duisburg
10.000m    
Grunow, OliverM401:08,41h2015Duisburg
Tertünte, BjörnM4033:54,23min02.05.2015Ohrdruf
Schilke, NorbertM5547:54min2015Duisburg
Schelhas, HermannM751:02,15h2015Duisburg
Weitsprung    
Janssen, BirteW113,49m30.08.2015Essen
Bildhäuser, CaraW123,95m09.05.2015Essen
Heeper, CarolinW124,25m14.05.2015Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW123,50m30.08.2015Essen
Kunst, LinetteW124,28m30.08.2015Essen
Schulte, LillyW124,71m04.06.2015Duisburg
Jungbluth, KyraW154,48m23.06.2015Essen
Kreutz, LouisaU184,95m23.06.2015Essen
Schlößer, JustusM103,54m30.08.2015Essen
Komp, LeonhardM113,86m30.08.2015Essen
Adams, BenediktM123,75m30.08.2015Essen
Brandenberg, GilM124,01m14.05.2015Essen
Francois, LeonM123,96m14.05.2015Essen
Kursawa, SebastianU205,70m17.05.2015Essen
Hochsprung    
Bildhäuser, CaraW121,45m14.05.2015Essen
Heeper, CarolinW121,27m14.05.2015Essen
Kunst, LinetteW121,19m09.05.2015Essen
Samland, LeonieW121,07m09.05.2015Essen
Schulte, LillyW121,07m09.05.2015Essen
Adams, FranziskaW141,25m14.05.2015Essen
Göttgens, LeaU181,45m13.09.2015Mönchengladbach
Adams, BenediktM121,22m09.05.2015Essen
Kreutzer, KasparU201,72m17.05.2015Essen
Dreisprung    
Adams, FranziskaW148,50m14.05.2015Essen
Kursawa, SebastianU2010,57m17.05.2015Essen
Ballwurf    
Bildhäuser, CaraW1220,00m09.05.2015Essen
Heeper, CarolinW1216,50m09.05.2015Essen
Hillenbrand, Lisa MarieW1222,50m04.06.2015Duisburg
Kunst, LinetteW1226,50m30.08.2015Essen
Samland, LeonieW1215,00m09.05.2015Essen
Schulte, LillyW1222,00m30.08.2015Essen
Komp, LeonhardM1132,50m30.08.2015Essen
Adams, BenediktM1235,00m30.08.2015Essen
Brandenberg, GilM1232,00m14.05.2015Essen
Francois, LeonM1230,00m14.05.2015Essen
Kugelstoßen    
Kunst, LinetteW126,19m30.08.2015Essen
Schulte, LillyW126,22m30.08.2015Essen
Adams, FranziskaW145,17m09.05.2015Essen
Komp, LeonhardM114,72m13.09.2015Mönchengladbach
Adams, BenediktM126,50m30.08.2015Essen
Kreutzer, KasparU2012,08m17.05.2015Essen
Diskuswurf    
Kunst, LinetteW1216,55m18.06.2015Essen
Samland, LeonieW1211,70m18.06.2015Essen
Adams, BenediktM1216,12m18.06.2015Essen
Speerwurf    
Schietinger, MaraU1813,66m23.06.2015Essen
Adams, BenediktM1217,25m26.04.2015Essen
Kreutzer, KasparU2040,55m17.05.2015Essen
400m Straßenlauf    
Hermes, MelinaU81:18,2min31.12.2015Essen
Lottritz, LineU81:22,0min31.12.2015Essen
Lüßem, LuisaU81:13,5min31.12.2015Essen
Badura, JuliusU81:35,6min31.12.2015Essen
Kawemann, KjellU81:23,4min31.12.2015Essen
1.000m Straßenlauf    
Dornseifer, AnnaW84:23,5min31.12.2015Essen
Gaschke, StephanieW84:02,7min31.12.2015Essen
Stadie, AliciaW84:24,8min31.12.2015Essen
Wiesner, RonjaW84:20,2min31.12.2015Essen
Bösing, NiclasM83:44,1min31.12.2015Essen

Saisonbestleistungen 2014

50 m Halle
Kögel, HannahW109,75s19.01.2014Dortmund
Steinhoff, EmmaW109,52s02.02.2014Dortmund
Bildhäuser, CaraW117,72s19.01.2014Dortmund
Kunst, LinetteW118,19s02.02.2014Dortmund
Pampuch, ClaudiaW118,16s19.01.2014Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM108,66s02.02.2014Dortmund
Adams, BenediktM118,83s19.01.2014Dortmund
Brandenberg, GilM118,89s19.01.2014Dortmund
60 m Halle
Jonda, OliverM1210,43s19.01.2014Dortmund
Kreutz, LouisaU188,07s02.02.2014Leverkusen
200 m Halle
Kreutz, LouisaU1826,22s18.01.2014Leverkusen
800 m Halle
Kögel, HannahW103:44,89min19.01.2014Dortmund
Steinhoff, EmmaW103:39,48min02.02.2014Dortmund
Bildhäuser, CaraW112:48,69min19.01.2014Dortmund
Pampuch, ClaudiaW113:10,83min02.02.2014Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM102:58,31min19.01.2014Dortmund
Brandenberg, GilM113:14,08min19.01.2014Dortmund
4x200 m Halle
Olbermann, Birthe
Betan, Johanna
Pöpplow, Frauke
Kreutz, Louisa
U201:47,71min12.01.2014Düsseldorf
60 m Hürden Halle
Adams, FranziskaW1312,68s19.01.2014Dortmund
Hochsprung Halle
Bildhäuser, CaraW111,18m02.02.2014Dortmund
Kunst, LinetteW111,10m02.02.2014Dortmund
Adams, FranziskaW131,20m19.01.2014Dortmund
Adams, BenediktM111,20m02.02.2014Dortmund
Weitsprung Halle
Kögel, HannahW102,71m19.01.2014Dortmund
Steinhoff, EmmaW102,61m02.02.2014Dortmund
Bildhäuser, CaraW113,77m19.01.2014Dortmund
Kunst, LinetteW113,86m02.02.2014Dortmund
Pampuch, ClaudiaW113,80m02.02.2014Dortmund
Komp, LeonhardM103,33m19.01.2014Dortmund
Adams, BenediktM113,30m19.01.2014Dortmund
Brandenberg, GilM113,51m19.01.2014Dortmund
Jonda, OliverM123,49m02.02.2014Dortmund

Vereinsrekorde Männer

100mChristian Pukowski10,81956Essen
200mHans Berger22,91939Essen
400mGerd Loos49,41958Düsseldorf
800mGuido Fechner1.53,91985Dortmund
1.000mDetlef Tellers2.27,01976Menden
1.500mManfred Bohnau3.49,01976Köln
3.000mManfred Bohnau8.18,01980Essen
5.000mManfred Bohnau14.22,81982Essen
10.000mManfred Bohnau31.51,01982Hamburg
15.000mFrank Werner53.28,01986Essen
25.000mFrank Werner1.35,261986Essen
MarathonHermann Kleinheidt2.57,511987Essen
4 x 100mNorman Schäfer - Jörg Jablonski -
Markus Göltner - Michael Sewz
43,971987Essen
4 x 400mEgon Worm - Fritz Bong -
Willi Menke - Heinz Hohmann
3.36,21949Düsseldorf
3 x 1.000mH. J. Feller - E.W. Fechner -
Rolf Thomas
7.51,41960Essen
KugelMichael Wiemers14,431987Essen
DiskusGerd Kämpkes39,561964Essen
SpeerGerd Meyer561978Wuppertal
HochsprungK. Hz. Maikemper1,861951Bochum-Dahlh.
WeitsprungArtur Assmann6,951966Düsseldorf
StabhochsprungHans Kruse3,41938Hattingen
400m HürdenRolf Thomas561960Kassel