10.09.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
Haaner TV |
1:3 (
25:14
23:25
19:25
19:25
)
|
10.09.2023 |
MTG Horst |
MTG Horst II |
3:1 (
25:14
25:23
21:25
25:20
)
|
14.09.2023 |
Haaner TV |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
1:3 (
25:18
13:25
22:25
23:25
)
|
16.09.2023 |
Werdener TB |
ART Düsseldorf III |
3:0 (
25:19
25:23
25:17
)
|
26.09.2023 |
MTG Horst |
TSG Benrath |
3:1 (
25:16
19:25
25:18
25:23
)
|
30.09.2023 |
ART Düsseldorf III |
Haaner TV |
2:3 (
19:25
21:25
25:22
25:20
7:15
)
|
30.09.2023 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
MTG Horst II |
3:0 (
25:20
25:14
25:20
)
|
21.10.2023 |
Haaner TV |
MTG Horst II |
3:2 (
25:22
23:25
20:25
25:19
15:7
)
|
21.10.2023 |
TSG Benrath |
Werdener TB |
3:0 (
25:16
25:13
25:17
)
|
22.10.2023 |
MTG Horst |
VV Humann Essen VI |
3:2 (
25:16
25:27
23:25
25:17
15:5
)
|
26.10.2023 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
TSG Benrath |
3:2 (
21:25
25:22
25:23
25:27
15:12
)
|
29.10.2023 |
Werdener TB |
MTG Horst |
0:3 (
14:25
20:25
19:25
)
|
29.10.2023 |
ART Düsseldorf III |
MTG Horst II |
2:3 (
19:25
26:24
21:25
25:21
7:15
)
|
10.11.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
Werdener TB |
3:2 (
25:23
25:20
18:25
16:25
15:12
)
|
12.11.2023 |
MTG Horst |
Haaner TV |
1:3 (
25:15
23:25
16:25
21:25
)
|
12.11.2023 |
MTG Horst II |
VV Humann Essen VI |
0:3 (
20:25
14:25
23:25
)
|
12.11.2023 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
Werdener TB |
3:0 (
25:17
26:24
27:25
)
|
18.11.2023 |
Haaner TV |
TSG Benrath |
1:3 (
16:25
19:25
25:10
16:25
)
|
18.11.2023 |
ART Düsseldorf III |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
0:3 (
11:25
25:27
19:25
)
|
18.11.2023 |
Werdener TB |
MTG Horst II |
3:0 (
25:20
25:22
25:22
)
|
23.11.2023 |
TSG Benrath |
ART Düsseldorf III |
3:1 (
25:17
25:20
18:25
25:18
)
|
25.11.2023 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
MTG Horst |
2:3 (
25:27
25:22
12:25
25:16
13:15
)
|
25.11.2023 |
MTG Horst II |
TSG Benrath |
0:3 (
20:25
19:25
16:25
)
|
25.11.2023 |
ART Düsseldorf III |
VV Humann Essen VI |
1:3 (
16:25
25:20
18:25
22:25
)
|
01.12.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
TSG Benrath |
0:3 (
18:25
17:25
20:25
)
|
09.12.2023 |
MTG Horst |
ART Düsseldorf III |
3:0 (
25:19
25:14
25:12
)
|
10.12.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
3:0 (
28:26
26:24
25:22
)
|
10.12.2023 |
Werdener TB |
Haaner TV |
2:3 (
27:25
21:25
22:25
25:20
10:15
)
|
16.12.2023 |
TSG Benrath |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
3:2 (
25:21
24:26
21:25
25:20
15:9
)
|
16.12.2023 |
MTG Horst II |
MTG Horst |
0:3 (
12:25
20:25
22:25
)
|
16.12.2023 |
Haaner TV |
VV Humann Essen VI |
0:3 (
19:25
10:25
20:25
)
|
13.01.2024 |
ART Düsseldorf III |
Werdener TB |
0:3 (
19:25
21:25
20:25
)
|
13.01.2024 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
Haaner TV |
0:3 (
17:25
15:25
22:25
)
|
16.01.2024 |
TSG Benrath |
MTG Horst |
0:3 (
24:26
13:25
11:25
)
|
20.01.2024 |
Werdener TB |
VV Humann Essen VI |
0:3 (
18:25
6:25
17:25
)
|
20.01.2024 |
Haaner TV |
ART Düsseldorf III |
1:3 (
22:25
25:17
20:25
25:27
)
|
20.01.2024 |
MTG Horst II |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
3:0 (
25:22
25:21
25:17
)
|
28.01.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
MTG Horst |
3:2 (
20:25
25:16
19:25
25:17
15:10
)
|
28.01.2024 |
Werdener TB |
TSG Benrath |
0:3 (
20:25
22:25
12:25
)
|
28.01.2024 |
MTG Horst II |
Haaner TV |
3:0 (
25:16
25:21
25:20
)
|
03.02.2024 |
MTG Horst |
Werdener TB |
3:0 (
25:17
25:8
25:22
)
|
03.02.2024 |
TSG Benrath |
VV Humann Essen VI |
2:3 (
25:21
25:23
25:27
15:25
11:15
)
|
03.02.2024 |
MTG Horst II |
ART Düsseldorf III |
3:1 (
25:16
23:25
25:23
25:21
)
|
17.02.2024 |
ART Düsseldorf III |
TSG Benrath |
3:2 (
25:21
22:25
18:25
25:23
15:10
)
|
17.02.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
MTG Horst II |
3:0 (
25:23
25:21
25:9
)
|
17.02.2024 |
Werdener TB |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
1:3 (
31:33
17:25
25:13
20:25
)
|
17.02.2024 |
Haaner TV |
MTG Horst |
0:3 (
17:25
24:26
15:25
)
|
24.02.2024 |
TSG Benrath |
Haaner TV |
3:1 (
25:17
25:22
15:25
25:20
)
|
24.02.2024 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
ART Düsseldorf III |
3:2 (
25:23
27:29
15:25
25:17
15:13
)
|
24.02.2024 |
MTG Horst II |
Werdener TB |
2:3 (
16:25
17:25
25:20
25:18
12:15
)
|
02.03.2024 |
TSG Benrath |
MTG Horst II |
1:3 (
25:20
23:25
19:25
25:27
)
|
02.03.2024 |
MTG Horst |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
3:1 (
25:18
23:25
25:18
25:17
)
|
02.03.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
ART Düsseldorf III |
3:1 (
25:16
18:25
25:23
25:18
)
|
23.03.2024 |
ART Düsseldorf III |
MTG Horst |
0:3 (
14:25
12:25
19:25
)
|
23.03.2024 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II |
VV Humann Essen VI |
3:0 (
25:0
25:0
25:0
)
|
23.03.2024 |
Haaner TV |
Werdener TB |
3:1 (
25:23
25:16
25:27
25:20
)
|