Die männliche U18 - Mannschaft


Spielklasse:
Bezirksliga 4
Trainer:
Simon Weiß
Heimspiele:
Trainigszeiten:
Dienstags, 16:00 - 18:00 Uhr - TH Morungenweg
Kontakt:
Simon Weiß
0157/57156376

Wir wollen viele Spiele gewinnen

 

 


Bezirksliga 2 U18

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 TB Osterfeld 3 3 150:117 6:0 6
2 FS Duisburg 4 3 200:185 6:3 6
3 MTG Horst 4 3 225:215 6:5 6
4 SG Geldern 4 2 195:210 4:6 4
5 LG Viersen 3 1 171:150 4:4 4
6 Werdender TB II 4 1 180:217 5:6 5
7 SG Anrath-Kempen II 3 1 137:142 3:5 3
8 Werdender TB 3 0 137:159 1:6 1

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
11.09.2022 Array Array ( )
11.09.2022 Array Array ( )
11.09.2022 Werdender TB Werdender TB II 0:2 ( 25:27 14:25 )
11.09.2022 LG Viersen SG Anrath-Kempen II 2:0 ( 25:12 25:18 )
11.09.2022 FS Duisburg TB Osterfeld 0:2 ( 23:25 22:25 )
11.09.2022 Werdender TB II MTG Horst 1:2 ( 28:26 12:25 6:15 )

Vorschau

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
04.12.2022 00:00 Array Array
04.12.2022 00:00 Array Array
04.12.2022 11:00
FS Duisburg Gustav-Heinemann-Realschule - Duisburg
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
Werdender TB II
04.12.2022 12:00
MTG Horst Sporthalle Hubertusburg - Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SG Anrath-Kempen II
04.12.2022 12:00
SG Geldern Realschule am Westwall - Geldern
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
LG Viersen
04.12.2022 13:15
SG Anrath-Kempen II Sporthalle Hubertusburg - Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
TB Osterfeld

Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
04.12.2022 00:00 Array Array
04.12.2022 00:00 Array Array
04.12.2022 12:00
MTG HorstSporthalle Hubertusburg-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SG Anrath-Kempen II
04.12.2022 14:30
TB OsterfeldSporthalle Hubertusburg-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
18.12.2022 00:00 Array Array
18.12.2022 00:00 Array Array
18.12.2022 12:00
MTG HorstFranz-Dinnendahl Realschule-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SG Geldern
22.01.2023 00:00 Array Array
22.01.2023 00:00 Array Array
22.01.2023 11:00
Werdender TB IISporthalle Werden-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
22.01.2023 12:15
MTG HorstSporthalle Werden-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
Werdender TB
05.02.2023 00:00 Array Array
05.02.2023 00:00 Array Array
05.02.2023 12:15
LG ViersenGustav-Heinemann-Realschule-Duisburg
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
05.02.2023 13:30
MTG HorstGustav-Heinemann-Realschule-Duisburg
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
FS Duisburg
12.03.2023 00:00 Array Array
12.03.2023 00:00 Array Array
12.03.2023 12:15
TB OsterfeldJohannesschule-Willich
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
12.03.2023 13:30
MTG HorstJohannesschule-Willich
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SG Anrath-Kempen II
26.03.2023 00:00 Array Array
26.03.2023 00:00
MTG HorstAstrid-Lindgren-Schule-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
SG Geldern
26.03.2023 00:00 Array Array
Stand: 29.11.2022 - 11:48