Die weibliche U18 - Mannschaft


Spielklasse:
Bezirksliga 9
Trainer:
Rony Hornischer / Ajla Mujovic / Lisa Gessner
Heimspiele:
Trainigszeiten:
Freitags, 16:00 - TH Morungenweg
 
Montags, 16:00 - 18:00 (Sommer) - TH Morungenweg
Kontakt:
Ajla Mujovic
0176/41859200

 

U18w will Spielerfahrungen sammeln


Bezirksliga 7 U18

Tabelle

PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 STV Hünxe 2 2 100:47 4:0 4
2 MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 2 2 111:79 4:1 4
3 FS Duisburg 1 1 50:33 2:0 2
4 VC Essen-Borbeck II 2 1 106:82 3:2 3
5 TV Jahn Königshardt 2 1 71:95 2:2 2
6 MTG Horst 2 0 71:100 0:4 0
7 FS Duisburg II 1 0 33:50 0:2 0
8 TB Osterfeld 2 0 44:100 0:4 0

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErgebnis
11.09.2022 VC Essen-Borbeck II MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1:2 ( 23:25 25:21 8:15 )
11.09.2022 TV Jahn Königshardt MTG Horst 2:0 ( 25:22 25:23 )
11.09.2022 FS Duisburg FS Duisburg II 2:0 ( 25:20 25:13 )
11.09.2022 MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken TB Osterfeld 2:0 ( 25:13 25:10 )
11.09.2022 MTG Horst STV Hünxe 0:2 ( 13:25 13:25 )
11.09.2022 TB Osterfeld VC Essen-Borbeck II 0:2 ( 9:25 12:25 )

Vorschau

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
05.11.2022 11:00
MTG Horst Astrid-Lindgren-Schule - Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
05.11.2022 12:00
STV Hünxe Sporthalle Hünxe - Hünxe
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
TB Osterfeld
05.11.2022 13:00
TB Osterfeld Sporthalle Hünxe - Hünxe
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
FS Duisburg
05.11.2022 14:00
FS Duisburg Sporthalle Hünxe - Hünxe
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
STV Hünxe
05.11.2022 15:00
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium - Dinslaken
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
TV Jahn Königshardt
05.11.2022 16:00
TV Jahn Königshardt Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium - Dinslaken
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
FS Duisburg II

Spielplan

DatumUhrzeitHeimGast
05.11.2022 11:00
MTG HorstAstrid-Lindgren-Schule-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
VC Essen-Borbeck II
04.12.2022 11:00
MTG HorstAstrid-Lindgren-Schule-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
FS Duisburg
04.12.2022 13:00
MTV Rheinwacht DinslakenAstrid-Lindgren-Schule-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
18.12.2022 12:00
MTG HorstTheodor-Heuss-Realschule-Oberhausen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
TB Osterfeld
18.12.2022 13:00
FS Duisburg IITheodor-Heuss-Realschule-Oberhausen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
22.01.2023 11:00
MTG HorstAstrid-Lindgren-Schule-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
TV Jahn Königshardt
22.01.2023 13:00
STV HünxeAstrid-Lindgren-Schule-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
05.02.2023 11:00
VC Essen-Borbeck IISporthalle Prinzenstr.-Essen
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
12.03.2023 11:00
FS DuisburgGemeinschaftsgrundschule Friedenstraße-Duisburg
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
12.03.2023 12:00
MTG HorstGemeinschaftsgrundschule Friedenstraße-Duisburg
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
26.03.2023 12:00
TB OsterfeldSporthalle Bismarckstr.-Duisburg
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
MTG Horst
26.03.2023 13:00
MTG HorstSporthalle Bismarckstr.-Duisburg
(Link öffnet Google Maps)
FS Duisburg II
Stand: 02.10.2022 - 01:19