09.09.2023 |
TB Osterfeld II |
TB Osterfeld III |
3:0 (
25:18
25:14
25:20
)
|
09.09.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
VV Humann Essen VII |
1:3 (
25:22
16:25
21:25
23:25
)
|
10.09.2023 |
Werdener TB II |
Werdener TB III |
3:0 (
25:14
25:20
25:16
)
|
16.09.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VII |
TB Osterfeld II |
1:3 (
23:25
19:25
25:23
24:26
)
|
17.09.2023 |
SV Heiligenhaus |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
3:0 (
25:15
25:15
25:16
)
|
17.09.2023 |
TB Osterfeld III |
Werdener TB II |
0:3 (
11:25
14:25
15:25
)
|
27.09.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
VV Humann Essen VII |
2:3 (
25:17
23:25
26:24
19:25
11:15
)
|
01.10.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
SV Heiligenhaus |
1:3 (
23:25
25:19
22:25
17:25
)
|
01.10.2023 |
TB Osterfeld II |
Werdener TB III |
3:0 (
25:11
25:10
25:17
)
|
22.10.2023 |
Werdener TB II |
MTG Horst III |
3:1 (
18:25
25:11
25:18
25:14
)
|
22.10.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VII |
Werdener TB III |
3:0 (
25:18
25:17
25:12
)
|
22.10.2023 |
SV Heiligenhaus |
TB Osterfeld III |
3:0 (
25:15
25:13
25:13
)
|
28.10.2023 |
SV Heiligenhaus |
Werdener TB II |
0:3 (
14:25
21:25
20:25
)
|
28.10.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
Werdener TB III |
3:0 (
25:9
25:14
25:12
)
|
28.10.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
TB Osterfeld III |
3:0 (
25:18
25:18
25:17
)
|
11.11.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
MTG Horst III |
1:3 (
25:19
21:25
19:25
22:25
)
|
11.11.2023 |
TB Osterfeld II |
SV Heiligenhaus |
0:3 (
13:25
11:25
18:25
)
|
12.11.2023 |
TB Osterfeld III |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
0:3 (
17:25
17:25
15:25
)
|
12.11.2023 |
Werdener TB II |
VV Humann Essen VII |
3:0 (
25:11
25:12
26:24
)
|
18.11.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
TB Osterfeld II |
2:3 (
25:19
29:27
15:25
23:25
11:15
)
|
18.11.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VII |
TB Osterfeld III |
3:0 (
25:17
25:16
25:13
)
|
18.11.2023 |
SV Heiligenhaus |
Werdener TB III |
3:0 (
25:9
25:9
25:14
)
|
25.11.2023 |
TB Osterfeld II |
Werdener TB II |
0:3 (
21:25
18:25
23:25
)
|
25.11.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
MTG Horst III |
3:0 (
26:24
25:23
25:23
)
|
25.11.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
TB Osterfeld III |
2:3 (
23:25
25:17
23:25
25:20
12:15
)
|
10.12.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
TB Osterfeld II |
1:3 (
25:23
19:25
9:25
19:25
)
|
10.12.2023 |
SV Heiligenhaus |
VV Humann Essen VII |
3:1 (
25:23
25:22
19:25
25:12
)
|
10.12.2023 |
Werdener TB II |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
3:0 (
25:16
25:17
25:18
)
|
16.12.2023 |
TB Osterfeld III |
TB Osterfeld II |
0:3 (
16:25
14:25
17:25
)
|
16.12.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
Werdener TB II |
0:3 (
14:25
19:25
12:25
)
|
13.01.2024 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
SV Heiligenhaus |
0:3 (
21:25
20:25
23:25
)
|
13.01.2024 |
TB Osterfeld II |
VV Humann Essen VII |
3:1 (
25:18
22:25
25:12
25:17
)
|
13.01.2024 |
Werdener TB II |
TB Osterfeld III |
3:0 (
25:11
25:21
25:16
)
|
20.01.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VII |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
3:2 (
28:30
17:25
26:24
25:19
15:9
)
|
20.01.2024 |
SV Heiligenhaus |
MTG Horst III |
3:0 (
25:0
25:0
25:0
)
|
20.01.2024 |
Werdener TB III |
TB Osterfeld II |
0:3 (
17:25
12:25
14:25
)
|
27.01.2024 |
MTG Horst III |
Werdener TB II |
0:3 (
9:25
19:25
16:25
)
|
27.01.2024 |
TB Osterfeld III |
SV Heiligenhaus |
0:3 (
23:25
9:25
17:25
)
|
28.01.2024 |
Werdener TB III |
VV Humann Essen VII |
0:3 (
16:25
22:25
18:25
)
|
03.02.2024 |
Werdener TB III |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
0:3 (
23:25
14:25
16:25
)
|
03.02.2024 |
Werdener TB II |
SV Heiligenhaus |
0:3 (
23:25
15:25
22:25
)
|
03.02.2024 |
TB Osterfeld III |
MTG Horst III |
1:3 (
21:25
26:24
26:28
12:25
)
|
09.02.2024 |
MTG Horst III |
Werdener TB III |
3:1 (
25:17
25:23
16:25
25:19
)
|
11.02.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VII |
MTG Horst III |
3:1 (
25:22
25:21
17:25
25:18
)
|
17.02.2024 |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
TB Osterfeld III |
3:0 (
25:13
25:11
25:13
)
|
17.02.2024 |
SV Heiligenhaus |
TB Osterfeld II |
3:0 (
25:18
25:18
25:16
)
|
17.02.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VII |
Werdener TB II |
0:3 (
14:25
17:25
16:25
)
|
24.02.2024 |
TB Osterfeld II |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
1:3 (
20:25
16:25
25:22
20:25
)
|
25.02.2024 |
TB Osterfeld III |
VV Humann Essen VII |
1:3 (
14:25
22:25
25:23
22:25
)
|
25.02.2024 |
Werdener TB III |
SV Heiligenhaus |
0:3 (
23:25
20:25
16:25
)
|
02.03.2024 |
TB Osterfeld III |
Werdener TB III |
1:3 (
25:23
18:25
25:27
22:25
)
|
02.03.2024 |
Werdener TB II |
TB Osterfeld II |
3:0 (
25:7
25:17
25:19
)
|
02.03.2024 |
MTG Horst III |
TuS 08 Lintorf |
1:3 (
11:25
21:25
25:9
18:25
)
|