09.09.2023 |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
3:0 (
25:14
25:17
26:24
)
|
09.09.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
MTG Horst IV |
3:0 (
25:14
25:10
25:17
)
|
10.09.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
Werdener TB IV |
1:3 (
17:25
18:25
25:17
22:25
)
|
10.09.2023 |
Velberter SG II |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
2:3 (
22:25
20:25
25:8
25:15
11:15
)
|
16.09.2023 |
Werdener TB IV |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
3:1 (
11:25
25:16
25:18
25:21
)
|
16.09.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
Velberter SG II |
3:0 (
25:15
25:22
25:12
)
|
16.09.2023 |
MTG Horst IV |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
3:2 (
13:25
18:25
25:19
26:24
15:10
)
|
16.09.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
3:0 (
25:5
25:6
25:13
)
|
18.09.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
Werdener TB III |
0:3 (
15:25
15:25
19:25
)
|
27.09.2023 |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
Werdener TB IV |
0:3 (
16:25
16:25
12:25
)
|
28.09.2023 |
Velberter SG II |
MTG Horst IV |
3:0 (
25:15
25:15
25:10
)
|
01.10.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
VV Humann Essen VI |
1:3 (
8:25
21:25
25:20
7:25
)
|
22.10.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
MTG Horst III |
3:0 (
26:24
25:11
25:16
)
|
22.10.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
3:0 (
25:11
25:16
25:12
)
|
22.10.2023 |
MTG Horst IV |
Werdener TB IV |
0:3 (
16:25
12:25
9:25
)
|
22.10.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
3:0 (
25:18
25:19
25:15
)
|
29.10.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
Werdener TB III |
3:1 (
25:22
25:15
25:27
25:17
)
|
29.10.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
MTG Horst IV |
3:0 (
25:11
25:17
25:12
)
|
29.10.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
3:0 (
25:2
25:17
25:14
)
|
29.10.2023 |
Werdener TB IV |
Velberter SG II |
3:0 (
25:12
25:18
25:16
)
|
11.11.2023 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
Velberter SG II |
0:3 (
12:25
16:25
8:25
)
|
11.11.2023 |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
VV Humann Essen VI |
0:3 (
22:25
17:25
16:25
)
|
11.11.2023 |
Werdener TB IV |
MTG Horst III |
3:0 (
25:23
25:7
25:17
)
|
11.11.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
MTG Horst IV |
3:0 (
25:10
25:18
25:18
)
|
19.11.2023 |
Velberter SG II |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
3:0 (
25:21
25:21
25:14
)
|
19.11.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
1:3 (
15:25
25:20
8:25
19:25
)
|
19.11.2023 |
MTG Horst IV |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
3:0 (
25:16
25:18
26:24
)
|
19.11.2023 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
Werdener TB IV |
3:2 (
25:19
27:25
25:27
6:25
15:3
)
|
25.11.2023 |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
Werdener TB III |
1:3 (
16:25
25:12
15:25
21:25
)
|
25.11.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
VV Humann Essen VI |
0:3 (
22:25
27:29
19:25
)
|
25.11.2023 |
Velberter SG II |
MTG Horst III |
2:3 (
20:25
27:25
25:27
26:24
12:15
)
|
25.11.2023 |
Werdener TB IV |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
3:0 (
25:12
25:7
25:17
)
|
10.12.2023 |
MTG Horst III |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
3:1 (
25:22
25:16
18:25
26:24
)
|
10.12.2023 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
0:3 (
9:25
14:25
17:25
)
|
10.12.2023 |
Werdener TB III |
Velberter SG II |
3:2 (
23:25
25:17
25:27
25:16
15:12
)
|
10.12.2023 |
MTG Horst IV |
VV Humann Essen VI |
1:3 (
25:23
10:25
12:25
12:25
)
|
16.12.2023 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
0:3 (
12:25
14:25
14:25
)
|
16.12.2023 |
MTG Horst IV |
MTG Horst III |
0:3 (
14:25
8:25
12:25
)
|
16.12.2023 |
Werdener TB IV |
Werdener TB III |
3:0 (
25:19
25:17
25:9
)
|
16.12.2023 |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
Velberter SG II |
3:1 (
25:18
25:16
15:25
25:17
)
|
13.01.2024 |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
Werdener TB IV |
2:3 (
25:22
26:24
16:25
10:25
9:15
)
|
13.01.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
Werdener TB III |
0:3 (
9:25
11:25
4:25
)
|
14.01.2024 |
Velberter SG II |
VV Humann Essen VI |
1:3 (
20:25
25:18
21:25
10:25
)
|
14.01.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
MTG Horst IV |
3:0 (
25:19
25:23
25:16
)
|
20.01.2024 |
MTG Horst IV |
Velberter SG II |
1:3 (
17:25
10:25
25:23
9:25
)
|
20.01.2024 |
Werdener TB III |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
2:3 (
25:16
13:25
14:25
25:18
14:16
)
|
20.01.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
MTG Horst III |
2:3 (
24:26
25:27
25:17
25:15
13:15
)
|
20.01.2024 |
Werdener TB IV |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
3:0 (
25:23
25:13
25:15
)
|
26.01.2024 |
Werdener TB IV |
MTG Horst IV |
3:0 (
25:3
25:10
25:14
)
|
27.01.2024 |
MTG Horst III |
Werdener TB III |
2:3 (
25:23
24:26
16:25
25:4
8:15
)
|
27.01.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
VV Humann Essen VI |
0:3 (
8:25
16:25
17:25
)
|
28.01.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
0:3 (
13:25
8:25
14:25
)
|
03.02.2024 |
MTG Horst IV |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
0:3 (
18:25
14:25
7:25
)
|
03.02.2024 |
Velberter SG II |
Werdener TB IV |
1:3 (
25:18
7:25
18:25
13:25
)
|
03.02.2024 |
Werdener TB III |
VV Humann Essen VI |
0:3 (
6:25
21:25
17:25
)
|
03.02.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
MTG Horst III |
0:3 (
16:25
12:25
12:25
)
|
17.02.2024 |
MTG Horst III |
Werdener TB IV |
0:3 (
21:25
19:25
11:25
)
|
17.02.2024 |
Velberter SG II |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
3:0 (
25:11
25:7
25:11
)
|
17.02.2024 |
MTG Horst IV |
Werdener TB III |
0:3 (
17:25
16:25
22:25
)
|
17.02.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
3:0 (
25:5
25:9
25:9
)
|
24.02.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
MTG Horst IV |
0:3 (
19:25
21:25
13:25
)
|
24.02.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
Velberter SG II |
0:3 (
7:25
4:25
10:25
)
|
24.02.2024 |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
MTG Horst III |
3:0 (
25:9
25:16
25:17
)
|
25.02.2024 |
Werdener TB IV |
VV Humann Essen VI |
2:3 (
23:25
15:25
25:19
29:27
12:15
)
|
02.03.2024 |
VV Humann Essen VI |
TuS 08 Lintorf III |
3:0 (
25:18
25:8
25:19
)
|
02.03.2024 |
Werdener TB III |
VC Essen-Borbeck V |
3:0 (
25:7
25:21
25:10
)
|
02.03.2024 |
VC Essen-Borbeck VI |
Werdener TB IV |
0:3 (
15:25
19:25
12:25
)
|
02.03.2024 |
MTG Horst III |
Velberter SG II |
3:2 (
12:25
11:25
25:9
27:25
18:16
)
|